Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function

Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function

Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function

US $ 1,100.00 US $ 1,100.00 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Image 2 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Image 3 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Image 4 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Image 5 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function Image 5 - Komshine QX70 S Singlemode OTDR(1310/1550nm,32/30dB)0.5m dead zone with iolm function

Other Products :

US $1,100.00